background img
Nis 17, 2018
46 Views

Architecture Competition Annual 2018 IX,X (Set) Kitabını İndir

Written by

Architecture Competition Annual 2018 IX,X (Set) Kitabının Açıklaması:

Architecture Competition Annual 2018 IX,X (Set)

Mimarlık: Yarışmalar Yıllığı
22.00 x 6.00 x 30.00 cm ( İki Cilt SET)

These series introduce lots of awarded and high ranking works of Annual Architectural Competition. Every year, we present two volumes by theme and the entry works will be constructed in near future.

Vol.9
Culture
010 Jeonnam Provincial Museum of Art
016 Ulsan Museum of Art
022 National Museum Complex Master Plan_Winner
030 National Museum Complex Master Plan_2nd
038 Provincial Institute for Korean Traditional Performing Arts Traditional Culture Museum
042 Ansan Museum of Industrial History
048 Korean Clothes Foundation
054 National Museum of World Writing
060 Korea Trot Music Center
066 Art Complex of Pyeongchang-dong
072 Saemangeum Museum
078 Yeongyang-gun Nam Ja Hyun Memorial Center
084 Kim Deuk-Shin Literary Museum
090 Kip Island Auditorium
094 National Folk Museum of Korea Visible Storage and Information Center Office
102 New Sindang-dong Complex
108 Cheongju-si Heungdeok-gu Government Office Building_Winner
114 Cheongju-si Heungdeok-gu Government Office Building_2nd
120 Uijeongbu District Court – Namyangju Branch Court
124 Seodaemun District Council Building
130 Congress Hall for BRICS & SCO BRICS & SCO
136 Supreme Court Registration Data Center
142 Busan Fashionbiz Center
148 Sejong South Police Office
154 Bukgwangju Post Office
160 Seoul Medical Emergency Center Extension_Winner
166 Seoul Medical Emergency Center Extension_2nd
172 Sejong Municipal Government
176 Wirye District Community Service Center 182 Geumcheon Fire Station
188 Daegu Oriental Doctor Credit Union Building
194 Yeowol 119 Fire Emergency Center
198 MG Cheongpa Community Credit Cooperatives MG
204 Wanju Health Center
210 East Daegu Venture Valley Business Center
216 Jeju Cruise Goods Supply Center
Housing & Library
224 Daegu Shinseo District A-4BL New Stay
230 Gwangyang Public Silver Housing
236 Jeongeup Silver House
242 Siheung Janghyeon Village A-11BL Apartment Housing
248 Geumcheon-gu Gasandong Officetel Complex
254 Jeju Hamdeok Happy Apartment Houses
260 Gwangyang Wau Village A-2BL Apartment Housing
266 Sejong City Library_Winner
274 Sejong City Library_2nd
280 Yi Sun Shin Library
286 Doahn Complex Culture Library
292 NEW CENTRAL LIBRARY OF VIC. BARCELONA
298 Chungju Library for Children and Young Adults Vol.10
Education research
010 Sunchon University Cluster Center 016 Hanam Youth Center
022 Yeosu Youth Marine Education Center_Winner
028 Yeosu Youth Marine Education Center_2nd 034 Biomedical Research Center at Chungbuk National University Hospital
040 Sejong Education Training Center
046 Jeongseon Youth Center
052 Jeonnam Yeosu Indistry-University Concergenca District
060 Jeju Development Institute 066 KOICA World Friends, Yeongwol Education Center
072 National Institute of Chemical Safety New office building & Training center
076 Korea Institute of human Resources Development in science and technology
084 Municipal House of Youth Culture
090 Songjeong Elementary School
096 Kyungnam Sancheong Middle School
102 Daegu International High School
108 Hogye 2 Elementary School Welfare
116 YEOSU SUPPORT CENTER FOR CHILDCARE
122 Jochiwon 2 Complex Community Center
128 Composite Community Center in 4-1 Life Zone 4-1
136 Complex Cultural & Welfare Community Center
142 Mapo Silver Care Center
148 West Pyeongteak Welfare Town & Gymnasium
156 Asan Baebang Gymnasium
162 Iseo Culture Sports Center·House of Youth Culture
166 Forest Platform
174 Dongjak Senior Welfare Center
180 Municipal Dongdaemun Silver Care Center
186 Cheonan Welfare Center for the Disabled
192 Bonghwa National Sports Center
198 Osan Complex Cultural Sports Center
204 Daegu Multipurpose Gymnasium
Others
212 Ungcheon Station
218 Yeoncheon Station
224 Janghang Line Gwangcheon Station
230 Wunam Station (tentative title) of Seoul Subway Line
236 The Sewoon District #4 Urban Redevelopment Project_Winner
244 The Sewoon District #4 Urban Redevelopment Project_2nd
252 S.pellegrino Flagship Factory
256 Seoul Milk‘s New Factory
262 Mungyeong Meditation Center
268 Water Leisure Sports Integration Center
274 Yeoui-Naru Ferry Terminal
280 Bonghwa Old-Market Support Center
286 Munmak Service Station
292 Garak Wholesale Market: Vegetables Bldg.
298 Busan Fish Market

Article Categories:
Genel

Bir cevap yazın

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir